Medinc Master Calendar

September 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
  • 1pm- HOU Office- Dr.Shah - Knee- Hou-West-SW
  • 3pm- HOU Office - Dr. Raj Shani- Full Arm - HOU-West-West & HOU-Northeast
5
  • 4pm- HOU Office- Dr.Juan Serrato - Full Arm - Hou-SE-South
  • 5:30pm SA office Hartzler- full arm - SA-North
6
  • CX SA office Dr Marx - x2 Foot/ankle - SA-SE South
7
8
9
  • Naples Leadership Forum - Ms Vee Jones - Hou-West-SW
  • New Hire Orientation @ Hou Office
10
  • New Hire Orientation @ Hou Office
  • 1pm- HOU Office- Mark Adickes- Hemi Pelvis x2 - HOU-MC-South
  • 2pm- HOU Office- Dr. Ozude- Foot&Ankle- Hou-Northeast
11
  • 4pm SA office Dr Srinivasan - Full arm - SA-West Med Center
  • Naples Single Day lab Dr Munz - Foot/Ankle - Hou-MC South
12
13
  • 1pm- HOU Office-Dr. Josh Koshy-Hand/Wrist- HOU-MC-South
14
  • 7:30 SA office Dr Little & Stavinoha - Knee - SA-SE East
15
16
  • MedEd Monday ATX/SA Reps in SA office/lab
17
  • 5pm Aus office Multiple docs -
18
19
  • Dr Thomas Naples Adv in Nanoarthroscopy - Corpus
  • 5 pm HOU office - Scobercea/Muscat - Knee - HOU-Northeast
  • 12 pm - HOU Office- Timothy Sitter- Knee & Shoulder- HOU-West-SW
20
  • Naples Nano & Minimally invasive H/W/E Dr Brady
  • Naples Nano & Minimally invasive H/W/E Dr Arief-Hou-NE
  • Naples Nano & Minimally invasive H/W/E Dr Maximos
  • HOU office- Dr. Mansour-No cadaver-Hou-MC-North
21
  • 8am Aus office Dr Hyde - Full arm - Aus-South Hays
  • 10am- HOU Office- Dr. Eggleston - Knee- Hou-SE-Brazoria
22
23
  • Naples IOT Sports and DEX
  • 6:30PM SA Office Dr. Farber SA-SE- South
24
  • Naples IOT Sports and DEX
  • 12pm- HOU Office- Dr. Stautberg- Foot&Ankle- Hou-SE-Brazoria
  • 12pm- HOU Office- Dr. Grant Rowland- Knee x 1 - Hou-Brazos
25
  • Naples IOT Sports and DEX
  • Naples Adv in Orthbio Dr Kodali - Hou-West-SW
26
  • Naples IOT Sports and DEX
  • Technology Consultant Training
27
  • Naples IOT Sports and DEX
  • Technology Consultant Training
  • Naples WINS Dr Barrett- SA-SE-East
  • Naples WINS Dr Gregory - Hou-MC North
  • Naples WINS Dr Daigrepont - Aus-South Hays
  • 9:00-HOU Office- Dr. Anish Potty- Full Arm- Coa-Corpus
28
  • 9am-HOU Office- Jeremy Somerson, Robert Lindeman, Vinod Panchbhavi- Full arm x2, full leg x2-Hou-SE-South
  • 8am Aus office Dr Chica - Foot/Ankle - Aus-South Hays
29
30
  • 3:00pm SA office Dr. Hogue, Nguyen, Egbert SA-West Med Ctr
  • MedEd Monday HTX Reps- HOU office